Skip To Main Content

Employee Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 104 constituents

Scott Adamson

Middle School

Michael Alexander

System Technician
Middle School
Technology

David Allen

Middle School Science
Middle School
Science

CherylAnne Amendola

History/Social Studies Department Chair, Eighth Grade Dean, Ethics Leader
Middle School
History

Chaequan Anderson

Chorale Director
Middle School
Fine & Performing Arts

Dagny Baker

Middle School Learning Specialist
Middle School
Learning Specialist

Jennifer Baratta

Director of Annual Giving
Middle School
Development

Ruth-Noemi Belonni-Rosario

Middle School

Dominique Benson

French, Latin
Middle School
World Language

Arbon Borova

Middle School

Sarah Bradley

Middle School
Health Education, Physical Education

Deborah Branker

Middle School

Edith Brennan

Middle School
Curriculum & Professional Development

Bill Bronson

4th Grade Teacher
Middle School
Fourth Grade

Guadalupe Cabido Shade

Dean of Students
Middle School
Mathematics, Administration

Timothy Carlson

Middle School
Physical Plant

Alison Carrascosa

Middle School

James Castelli

Director of Physical Plant
Middle School
Physical Plant

Samuel Cerna

Middle School

Ashley Conde

Associate Director of Communications
Middle School, Tri-Campus
Communications

Scott Coronis

Chair, Director, Summer Skills for Success
Middle School
Administration, Health Education

Lori Daskowitz

Administrative Assistant/Accounts Payable
Middle School
Business Office

Kathryn Davison

Chief Financial Officer
Middle School
Administration, Business Office

Laura Demaria

Lead MS Learning Specialist
Middle School
Learning Specialist

Nicholas DeVenezia

Middle School
Mathematics

Janet D'Innocenzio

Middle School

Aleksandr Duba

Coordinator of Information Systems
Middle School, Tri-Campus
Technology

Oliver Durant

Middle School
Physical Plant, Bus Driver

Monica Elmore

Middle School
Fifth Grade, Fine & Performing Arts

Christian Ely

Theatre
Middle School
Fine & Performing Arts

Susan Foley

Spanish, Seventh Grade Dean
Middle School
World Language

Amy Fossett

Middle School
Science

Joelle Francht

Art
Middle School
Fine & Performing Arts

Nigel Furlonge

Head of School
Middle School, Tri-Campus
Administration

Deosarran Ganesh

Middle School

Nathan Gardner

Middle School
History

Catherine Gaynor

Assistant Head of Middle School
Middle School
Science

Pete Gaynor

Middle School
Administration, History

Diane Giangreco

Technical Director for the Middle School F&PA Dept, Film/Media Art Teacher
Middle School
Fine & Performing Arts

Caterina Gleijeses

Middle School

Catarina Gleisejes

Middle School

Benjamin Goodrich

Associate Director of Curriculum and Professional Development, Director of Education Technology
Middle School
Curriculum & Professional Development, Technology, Science, Mathematics, Administration

Russell Goodrich

Middle School Mathematics Teacher
Middle School
Mathematics

Deborah Gordon

Middle School Community Engagement Coordinator
Middle School
Mathematics

Susan Hansen

Middle School
Science

Lisa Harrison

Middle School Educational Technology Coordinator
Middle School
Technology, Computer

Marshall Hatcher

Middle School
English

Rob Henke

Middle School

Danielle Higgins

Payroll/Benefits Administrator
Middle School
Administration, Extended Day

Laini Homer

Admissions Associate
Middle School
Admissions
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 104 constituents