Employee Directory

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 50 of 241 constituents

Isabel Alexander

Spanish, Faculty Advisor to Strong House, Model UN and Think Pink
Upper School
World Language

Michael Alexander

System Technician
Middle School, Tri-Campus
Technology

David Allen

Middle School Science
Middle School
Science

Debra Allen

Alumni Coordinator
Development & External Affairs, External Affairs

CherylAnne Amendola

History/Social Studies Department Chair, Eighth Grade Dean, Ethics Leader
Middle School
History

René Amirata

Chair, Spanish, French
Middle School
World Language

Chaequan Anderson

Chorale Director
Middle School
Fine & Performing Arts

Meg Arcadia

Coordinator, First Grade
Primary School
Diversity & Inclusion

Maria Arellano

Middle School Director of Social Emotional Learning (SEL) and Community Life.
Middle School
Administration, English

Rosalie Asia

Middle School history teacher
History

Dagny Baker

Middle School Learning Specialist
Middle School
Learning Specialist

Mario Baldino

Middle School
Physical Plant

Ann Banegas

Chair, Spanish
Primary School
World Language

Jennifer Baratta

Director of Family Programs and Giving
Middle School, Tri-Campus
Development & External Affairs

Michelle Barbetta

Upper School
Mathematics

Alise Barrett

Middle School Girls Lacrosse Coach, Eighth Grade
Middle School
Physical Education, Health

Damien Barrett

System Technician
Upper School, Tri-Campus
Technology

Patricia Bartolomeo

Primary School
Administration, Learning Specialist

Maureen Bates

Coordinator of Curriculum and Instruction, Language Arts
Primary School
Administration

Sandrine Beddou

World Language Teacher
Upper School
World Language

Jeffrey Beer

Latin
Upper School
World Language

Carlaina Bell

Assistant Head of Campus
Middle School
World Language, Administration, Diversity & Inclusion

Dominique Benson

French, Latin
Middle School
World Language

Gretchen Berra

Communications Consultant
Tri-Campus
Communications

Melanie Bieber

Counselor, Primary School
Primary School

Jessica Bishop

Head Varsity Girls' Basketball Coach, Head Middle School Girls' Volleyball Coach
Middle School
History

Mark Bishop

Chair
Upper School
Mathematics

Paige Boncher

Spanish
Upper School
World Language, English

Cortland Bosc

Director of Global Experiences, 10th Grade Dean
Upper School
History

Ryan Boyea

Physical Education

Geoffrey Branigan

Upper School
History

Gillian Branigan

Dean of Students
Upper School
History

Deborah Branker

Middle School English, Middle School Instructional Coach
Middle School
English

Tara Bratek

Administrative Assistant to Head
Primary School
Office Staff

Edith Brennan

Middle School
Curriculum & Professional Development

Bill Bronson

4th Grade Teacher
Middle School
Fourth Grade

Allison Brown

Biology, Freshman Dean
Upper School
Science

Steven Brown

Head Athletic Trainer
Middle School, Upper School
Athletics Department, Physical Education, Health

Erica Budd

Upper School Technology and Learning Coordinator, Coordinator Professional Development, Upper School
Upper School
Technology, Interdisciplinary

Theresa Butler

Account Receivable Manager
Middle School
Business Office

John Bylancik

Coordinator of Information Systems
Middle School, Tri-Campus
Technology, Administration

Guadalupe Cabido Shade

Sixth Grade Team Leader
Middle School
Mathematics

Ronnie Califano

Administrative Assistant to the Head of Upper School
Upper School
Office Staff, Administration

Liam Campbell

English Teacher
Upper School
English

Candice Carlson

Nurse
Primary School

Timothy Carlson

Middle School
Physical Plant

Kate Caro

Primary School
Third Grade

Alison Carrascosa

6th and 7th Grade
Middle School
Mathematics

James Castelli

Director of Physical Plant
Middle School, Tri-Campus
Physical Plant

Elvoid Christmas

Upper School
Physical Plant
1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 50 of 241 constituents